2017 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST (as at 29th July)

 

S/N

NAMES

OVERALL (%)

STATUS

1

GBENJO PRAISE

83

Admitted

2

IREAYOMIDE ADEDEJI

80.47

Admitted

3

SAMUEL FOLARIN

80

Admitted

4

OLLEY TEMISAN

79.06

Admitted

5

EZE AZUBUIKE IZUNNA

79

Admitted

6

OKIKIOLA DAVID

78

Admitted

7

AISHAT AMOO

77.33

Admitted

8

FATOLU TAOFEEQAT

77

Admitted

9

AKHIWU NATHAN OLUWAGBOHUNMI

77.00

Admitted

10

ADEKOYA OLUWAFIKUNAYOMI

76.98

Admitted

11

ADEGBOKUN ADEFELA

76

Admitted

12

OKOUGBO DAVID

75

Admitted

13

OLANIYAN SEMILORE

75

Admitted

14

OLU EMMANUEL

74.91

Admitted

15

KALU ESTHER

74.36

Admitted

16

EGEDE PRECIOUS

74.27

Admitted

17

OMOYELU SEMILORE

74.09

Admitted

18

SALAMI TENIOLA HALIYAH

74

Admitted

19

SODIPO DARASIMI

73.08

Admitted

20

ALANI TIMILEHIN

73

Admitted

21

MEJEKODUNMI FOLAJIMI

73

Admitted

22

OMONGHOMION OSAZE K. E.

73

Admitted

23

OSUNDE OSAHON DAVID

73

Admitted

24

STEVEN EKUNWE

73

Admitted

25

OBATOMI MARVELLOUS

73

Admitted

26

ANGO OPE OLUWA

73

Admitted

27

FAMOROTI ADETOLA

72.14

Admitted

28

ILESANMI TOFUNMI

72.13

Admitted

29

ONUAWUCHI EBUBE

72

Admitted

30

ADESOLA IFEOLUWA

71.86

Admitted

31

EWARAMI TORISEJU

71.50

Admitted

32

AYOMIPOSI FABIYI

71.48

Admitted

33

BAYEWU ISREAL

71.45

Admitted

34

ABIODUN TITILAYO

71

Admitted

35

ADEDAYO FEYISAYO

71

Admitted

36

OYEKUNLE AYOIFE

71

Admitted

37

SALAKO ABDUL HAMID OLAJIDE

71

Admitted

38

TIMILEHIN FAGBUYI

71

Admitted

39

IREMIDE MUSTAPHA

70.11

Admitted

40

ADU ADENIKE OLAMIDE

70.06

Admitted

41

AKINSIKU TOSIN DAVID

70

Admitted

42

OLARINDE JEEBRIL

70

Admitted

43

ADESINA PHEBE

70

Admitted

44

DAHUNSI ENIOLA

70

Admitted

45

EHIJENE JOAN

70

Admitted

46

EMMANUELLA PARKER

70

Admitted

47

JARIOGBE ABDUL BASIT

70

Admitted

48

OHANEME FAVOUR CHINECHERUM

70

Admitted

49

OYADINA OYINDAMOLA

69.89

Admitted

50

KAZEEM BOLUWATIFE

69

Admitted

51

OYENIRAN OLAOLUWA

69

Admitted

52

AFOLABI FELIX

68.52

Admitted

53

BADRU AYOMIDE

68

Admitted

54

IWUJI MIRACLE

68

Admitted

55

OBIEM GOODNESS

68

Admitted

56

ADENIRAN NURUDEEN AMOO

67.80

Admitted

57

OKORO ANGEL

67.48

Admitted

58

ADEBIMPE DAMILOLA

67

Admitted

59

AJAYI DAVID

66.58

Admitted

60

CHUKWUERE IJEOMA

66.52

Admitted

61

ABRAHAM OCHIANYA THEODORA

66.24

Admitted

62

ADEKANYE ADEOLA

66

Admitted

63

ALIYAH OKANLAWON

66

Admitted

64

OSCAR EBISIKE

66

Admitted

65

CHICCO PROSPER

66

Admitted

66

EHIDIMEN UDEGBE DAVID

66

Admitted

67

ADEMIDE ADENIYI

65.65

Admitted

68

KALU JOY

65.54

Admitted

69

DISU OLUWASUBOMI

65

Admitted

70

BADMOS IBRAHIM

65

Admitted

71

SAMUEL PETER

65

Admitted

72

OLAEGBE IFE

65

Admitted

73

HARRISON PRINCESS EKA

65

Admitted

74

KOLADE IDRIS

65

Admitted

75

ADEGBUSI VICTOR

65

Admitted

76

ILUYOMADE KAREN

64.82

Admitted

77

DAVID OLALEYE

64.71

Admitted

78

MICHAEL WEALTH

64

Admitted

79

BAKER OLUWADAMILARE

64

Admitted

80

EMILOLA DIVINE TAIWO

64

Admitted

81

SAMUEL OWOLABI

63.06

Admitted

82

ODUMOSU DANIELLA

63

Admitted

83

OGUNMUYIWA ISREAL

63

Admitted

84

AMUWA CHIDERA

63

Admitted

85

ADEBAYO GLORY

63

Admitted

86

ILESANMI FAVOUR

63

Admitted

87

RHEMA OMOMILA

63

Admitted

88

KOLAPO ALAO

63

Admitted

89

ISHOLA DAVID AKINFEMIWA

63

Admitted

90

EMILOLA DESTINY

63

Admitted

91

USMAN HUMI

63.00

Admitted

92

ESHO DANIEL

62.82

Admitted

93

ONABAJO DAMILOLA OPEMIPO

62

Admitted

94

FAREED SHONAIKE

62

Admitted

95

OLOLADE ADEBOYE

61.44

Admitted

96

LUKMAN RASAQ

61.42

Admitted

97

ISELEWA SEYI

61.38

Admitted

98

EWUMI DOYINSOLA DEBORAH

61.26

Admitted

99

OLUDIRAN DEBORAH

61.26

Admitted

100

PEPPLE SARAH

61.21

Admitted

101

OLUFOWOBI TIWALADE ALIYAH

61

Admitted

102

BRAIMOH GEORGE ABAYOMI

61

Admitted

103

MMESOMA MARTNS JESSICA

60.65

Admitted

104

LOUIS IJOMA

60.48

Admitted

105

ABOROWA ESTHER

60

Admitted

106

FAWAZ ARIYO

59.98

Admitted

107

ALABI BLESSING ODUNOLA

59.85

Admitted

108

AKINYEMI AKERELE

59.38

Admitted

109

GREAT NWAKUBA

59.21

Admitted

110

OLUMOTO SAMUEL

59

Admitted

111

ADEDAYO MARY

59

Admitted

112

ANDERSON DELPHIN

59

Admitted

113

BOATENG GIFT

58.29

Admitted

114

MAJEKODUNMI FOLAJIMI

58

Admitted

115

AJALA OREOLUWA

58

Admitted

116

SEYI ISELEWA

57

Admitted

117

TOLUWABORI AKONI SHOBIYE

56

Admitted

118

AYEGBAYO IYANU

56

Admitted

119

ADEGOYE EMMANUEL

56

Admitted

120

NWOSU CHISOM LILIAN

55

Admitted

121

OGUNGBANGBE VICTOR BABJIDE

55

Admitted

122

ADISA BOLUWATIFE

54

Admitted

123

JOHNSON FAITH

54

Admitted

124

MALIK IGE

53.62

Admitted

125

BISOLA ADEKOLA COKER

53

Admitted

126

ADEAGBO JOSEPH AYOMIDE

53

Admitted

127

GODWIN OLUWANIFEMI

51

Admitted

128

GOODMAN OYEBAMIJI

49

Admitted

129

KINGSLEY NWOKORIE

49

Admitted

130

OSAZE PROSPER

47.56

Admitted

131

OLUWADEMILADE ADEYEMI A.

38

Resit

132

ABDULRAHMAN SALAU

37

Resit

133

ONAOLAPO ENIOLA BLESSING

37

Resit

134

KUNLE DADA

CONTACT THE SCHOOL

CONTACT THE SCHOOL

135

ADERIBIGBE OLUWADARASIMI

CONTACT THE SCHOOL

CONTACT THE SCHOOL

136

TEJUMOLA AYOMIKUN

CONTACT THE SCHOOL

CONTACT THE SCHOOL

 

    For further enquiries, call 08182827599.

    You may also email:  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.