FERSCOAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

2019/ 2020 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST

 

S/N

NAME

(%)

REMARK

1

ADENIYI DAMIFAYO DAVID

88

ADMITTED

2

AZEEZ BASIT

86

ADMITTED

3

SHUAIB ABDULRAZAQ

86

ADMITTED

4

ADEBAYO PRECIOUS

83

ADMITTED

5

KADIRI AISHAT

83

ADMITTED

6

IDOWU OLUWADARASIMI

82

ADMITTED

7

NWOKEKE CHIDINMA

82

ADMITTED

8

PRUDENCE ASEDE

81

ADMITTED

9

ADENEKAN EMMANUEL

80

ADMITTED

10

EDUN OLUBUSAYO AYOMIKUN

79

ADMITTED

11

OBAFEMI ADAMS TEMILOLUWA

79

ADMITTED

12

SILVA -OPE   OLUWATOMISIN

76

ADMITTED

13

OJUROYE SAMUEL

76

ADMITTED

14

AYILARA    PRECIOUS

75

ADMITTED

15

IYANUOLUWA    OLADIMEJI

75

ADMITTED

16

NWANKWO       EBUKA

75

ADMITTED

17

BONI ICHOKU  DANIELLA

75

ADMITTED

18

ADEOGUN ROQEEBAH

74

ADMITTED

19

ILESANMI TONILOBA

74

ADMITTED

20

OLUFOWOBI AMEERAH TINUADE

74

ADMITTED

21

VICTOR EZE

74

ADMITTED

22

KAYODE OTANIYI

73

ADMITTED

23

OLORUNTOBA SMART

73

ADMITTED

24

OMOMILA RADIANCE

73

ADMITTED

25

PERFECT OKUNOR

73

ADMITTED

26

AGUNBIADE DAMILARE

72

ADMITTED

27

ARISA    JENNIFER

71

ADMITTED

28

OGUNJINMI    AYOWANDE

71

ADMITTED

29

ONABAJO  IFEOLUWA

71

ADMITTED

30

ADEOSUN AYOMIDE

70

ADMITTED

31

AKINOLA ANUOLUWAPO NIFEMI

70

ADMITTED

32

ISHOLA DANIEL

70

ADMITTED

33

MICHAEL JONES

70

ADMITTED

34

ADESINA ADEOLUWA

69

ADMITTED

35

OLUMIDE OLUWATOMISIN

69

ADMITTED

36

OYENEKAN DIPO

69

ADMITTED

37

JOHN MICHELLE

69

ADMITTED

38

ABDULATEEF ABDULAZIZ AYOMIDE

68

ADMITTED

39

ODUNYEMI TOBI

67

ADMITTED

40

GIWA  RAZIA

67

ADMITTED

41

ADEKUNLE TOLUWANIMI

66

ADMITTED

42

DESMOND IREKA

66

ADMITTED

43

EDUNJOBI MONISOLA

66

ADMITTED

44

AKANDE TOLUWALOPE

65

ADMITTED

45

AKINOLA PEACE

65

ADMITTED

46

FOLORUNSHO  MODOLAPO

65

ADMITTED

47

SADIQ    OLUWADEMILADE

65

ADMITTED

48

AIROYA JOY IZEHIUA

65

ADMITTED

49

BRAVE EDEN

65

ADMITTED

50

DADA  MOYINOLUWA  JOYCE

64

ADMITTED

51

ADEGBOYEGA MARVELLOUS

63

ADMITTED

52

ADETUNJI KEHINDE PETER

63

ADMITTED

53

MAKINDE MOYINOLUWA ENIOLA

63

ADMITTED

54

AWUJOOLA ONAOPEMIPO

62

ADMITTED

55

OLATUNDE KING SAMUEL

62

ADMITTED

56

OLUNDEGUN      MUBARAK

62

ADMITTED

57

ADEFISAN SIMILOLUWA

61

ADMITTED

58

DADA MOYINOLUWA

61

ADMITTED

59

ILUFOYE HIKIMAT

61

ADMITTED

60

JESUGBEMI MICHAEL

61

ADMITTED

61

OGUNDIPE IFEOLUWA

61

ADMITTED

62

AFE AYANFEOLUWA

60

ADMITTED

63

AJAYI DANIEL

60

ADMITTED

64

OLUMOTO ESTHER

60

ADMITTED

65

OKOLI CHISIMDI

60

ADMITTED

66

ADETUNJI PAUL

59

ADMITTED

67

BASHIR EMMANUEL

59

ADMITTED

68

ADEBOWALE OLUWATISHE

59

ADMITTED

69

OHANEME FAITH

58

ADMITTED

70

ONASANYA ADEJARE FESTUS

58

ADMITTED

71

OKOGWU CHIAGOZIEM

57

ADMITTED

72

TOBA SEGUN OSENI

56

ADMITTED

73

OLADAPO  TEMITOPE

56

ADMITTED

74

ASUQUO DESTINY

55

ADMITTED

75

DUROSIMI OLAOLUWAKITAN MARVELLOUS

55

ADMITTED

76

ONUAWUCHI MESHACH

55

ADMITTED

77

OYEBODE FAVOUR

55

ADMITTED

78

SOWOLE ESTHER

55

ADMITTED

79

ISIENYI  CALEB

55

ADMITTED

80

OMORODION FRANKLIN

54

ADMITTED

81

TIMON ADEOYE

54

ADMITTED

82

CHIDIUSO CHUKWUKA

54

ADMITTED

83

SADIKU ADEKUNLE

54

ADMITTED

84

ALEBIOSU OLUWASEUNFUNMI VICTORIA

53

ADMITTED

85

ALEGBE KIMBERLY

53

ADMITTED

86

DENNIS PRECIOUS

53

ADMITTED

87

TUNMISE BANKOLE

53

ADMITTED

88

OLADIMEJI HARIZ

53

ADMITTED

89

TAIWO DANIEL

53

ADMITTED

90

AKINKOYE OLAMIJI

52

ADMITTED

91

ODEFEMIWA RICHARD

52

ADMITTED

92

BRIEN DANIEL

51

ADMITTED

93

YAKUB SHERIF AYOBAMI

51

ADMITTED

94

SOBOWALE ROFIAT

51

ADMITTED

95

ODUNBAKUN TOFARATI

51

ADMITTED

96

AMINU RASHIDAT

50

ADMITTED

97

OGETTE AMANDA

50

ADMITTED

98

OSAZEE  DESTINY

50

ADMITTED

99

NWAGBO EBUBE

50

ADMITTED

100

OLUFEMI  KIRSTEN

50

ADMITTED

101

GODWIN DANIEL CHUKWUEMEKA

49

ADMITTED

102

OGEDENGBE JANET

49

ADMITTED

103

ADEBAYO MOJOLAOLUWA

49

ADMITTED

104

ADENUGA   CLINTON

48

ADMITTED

105

IDRIS OLUWAKEMISOLA

48

ADMITTED

106

IDUMU VICTORIA TOLULOPE

48

ADMITTED

107

KUNADE ZAINAB

48

ADMITTED

108

OLALEYE OLAMIDOTUN

48

ADMITTED

109

IDUMU VICTORIA TOLULOPE

48

ADMITTED

110

ATIBA  TOFUNMI

48

ADMITTED

111

ADEKEYE ANUOLUWAPO

48

ADMITTED

112

ADESINA DAMILOLA

47

ADMITTED

113

COURAGE ANOZIE

47

ADMITTED

114

HARUNA ABDULRAHMON

47

ADMITTED

115

KEHINDE FERANMI

47

ADMITTED

116

SOLOMON MICHAEL

47

ADMITTED

117

OKOROJI MUNACHI

47

ADMITTED

118

NKWOCHA DIVINE

47

ADMITTED

119

OKOLI NGOZI

45

ADMITTED

120

ADEPETU ADEBOLA DAVID

44

ADMITTED

121

AKINTUNDE ESTHER

44

ADMITTED

122

EGBULE CHUKWUKA

44

ADMITTED

123

ADEYEMI MARIAM

44

ADMITTED

124

TAIWO JIMOH

40

ADMITTED

125

OLATUNJI AYOMIDE

RESIT

RESIT

126

LAWAL SEMILORE

RESIT

RESIT

127

SANUSI HALIMAT

RESIT

RESIT

128

ALUKO EMMANUEL

RESIT

RESIT

129

OJOMO OLUWADARASIMI

RESIT

RESIT

130

ABDULAZEEZ SAIDAT

RESIT

RESIT

131

ADEGBITE BANJI

RESIT

RESIT

132

ADENIWE KUNDUS

RESIT

RESIT

133

ADEWUYI AMIRAH

RESIT

RESIT

134

AKANNI NAJEEB

RESIT

RESIT

135

AKINSOLA ABIBAT

RESIT

RESIT

136

AKOREDE ABDULRAHEEM

RESIT

RESIT

137

BABAYEMI OKIKI

RESIT

RESIT

138

BALOGUN FATIMOH

RESIT

RESIT

139

BALOGUN HALIMOT

RESIT

RESIT

140

OGUNKOYA VICTOR

RESIT

RESIT

141

OLUDEANU ANUOLUWAPO

RESIT

RESIT

142

OTUNYEMI DANIEL

RESIT

RESIT

143

SANUSI MUQEET

RESIT

RESIT

144

AKIODE   PRAISE

 

 

CONTACT SCHOOL

145

AWESOLA IBUKUN

 

CONTACT SCHOOL

146

OKE SEMILORE SENAMI

 

CONTACT SCHOOL

147

OMAGA  PATRICK 

 

 

CONTACT SCHOOL

148

BELLO BOLANLE

 

CONTACT SCHOOL

149

IJOMA FREDERICK

 

CONTACT SCHOOL

For more enquiries and clarifications;
Call 08029961526 / 08167664858 / 08182827599.
Best wishes,
Admission team.
 

2017/2018 WAEC results

Number of A110%
Number of B225%
Number of B330%
Number of Credits33%
Number of passes (D7 & E8)1%
Number of F90%

FERSCOAT AT A GLANCE

Our philosophy makes us distinct. We have zero tolerance for examination malpractice

0
STAFF STRENGTH
0
LEARNERS
0
LOCATIONS
0
YEARS IN THE BUSINESS

Our latest news

16 year old Johnson Emmanuel has set a new Unified Tertiary Matriculation Examination (UTME) record for the school. The feat was achieved after

...

16 year old Johnson Emmanuel has set a new Unified Tertiary Matriculation Examination (UTME) record for the school. The feat was achieved after

...

16 year old Johnson Emmanuel has set a new Unified Tertiary Matriculation Examination (UTME) record for the school. The feat was achieved after

...