FERSCOAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

2021/2022 ENTRANCE EXAMINATIONS RESULT

 

S/N

NAME

SCORE

REMARK

1

OKPALANWA EMMANUEL

74.1

ADMITTED

2

ALADESUYI IFEOLUWA

78.5

ADMITTED

3

DOSUNMU GLORY

71.5

ADMITTED

4

OLUSANYA EMMANUEL

71.375

ADMITTED

5

AKON-SOBIYE

71.3

ADMITTED

6

OGBODO JUDITH

70.5

ADMITTED

7

OSUNDE JOYCE

70.4

ADMITTED

8

NWOKEKE EMEKA

70

ADMITTED

9

AGALA DAVID

69.46

ADMITTED

10

KOLADE OLUWASEYIFUNMI

69.34

ADMITTED

11

PETER BLESSING

68.15

ADMITTED

12

FANAWOPO MERCY

67.53

ADMITTED

13

ADEKUNLE TIMILEYIN

66.5

ADMITTED

14

ODUMOSU SEMILORE

65.5

ADMITTED

15

ADERINOYE OYINKANSOLA

65.2

ADMITTED

16

ARISA IHUOMA MIRACLEs

64.515

ADMITTED

17

MUSTAPHA HAMAD

64

ADMITTED

18

OLUOJOMU OLUSEGUN

64

ADMITTED

19

OGBONNA DESTINY

63.5

ADMITTED

20

SOBANDE ABIMBOLA

63.39

ADMITTED

21

ADEBOYE HIKIMAT

63.05

ADMITTED

22

OHANEME GLORY

62.1

ADMITTED

23

DEMILADE ADEOLA

62.06

ADMITTED

24

OGBAISI COLLINS

61.88

ADMITTED

25

ADEWUSI HALLELUYAH

61.7

ADMITTED

26

OJO OLUWANIFEMI

61.7

ADMITTED

27

JONES FELIX

61.5

ADMITTED

28

FRANK OMORODION

61.3

ADMITTED

29

AYANFE FOKOREDE

61.045

ADMITTED

30

ADEBAYO TENIOLA

60.1

ADMITTED

31

ADEWALE OPEYEMI

60.03

ADMITTED

32

ADESOLA OBAFEMI

59.8

ADMITTED

33

AYOMIDE AKINTORINWA

58.8

ADMITTED

34

ETO-OLUWA WILLIAMS

58.5

ADMITTED

35

KINJO ZION

57.85

ADMITTED

36

OLALEKAN ALEXANDER

57.3

ADMITTED

37

OLANIPEKUN BODE

57.15

ADMITTED

38

IKEHINDE OSAMUDIMEN

56.84

ADMITTED

39

BALOGUN TAIWO

55.8

ADMITTED

40

BANKOLE WILLIAMS

55.5

ADMITTED

41

MUFTAU SOLIAT

55.1

ADMITTED

42

MICHAEL AYOMIDE

55

ADMITTED

43

ADEPOJU FUNBI

54.66

ADMITTED

44

SEGUN-OSENI OLUWATOMISIN

54.62

ADMITTED

45

ABODUNRIN TIMILEHIN

54.34

ADMITTED

46

ALIU AISHAT

54.22

ADMITTED

47

ADAMOLEKKUN

54.07

ADMITTED

48

ORILABAWAYE DEMILADE

54

ADMITTED

49

LAWAL BAMISE

54

ADMITTED

50

ADENUGA ABIMBOLA

53.6

ADMITTED

51

AMOO AMEERA

53.47

ADMITTED

52

EWANSIHA ISAAC

53.46

ADMITTED

53

AJAJA ODUNYEMI

53.3

ADMITTED

54

OLUSOGA SAMUEL MOYIN

52.5

ADMITTED

55

VICTOR SAM DALUMO

52.5

ADMITTED

56

NWAFOR ADAUGO

52.1

ADMITTED

57

OLATUNJI IREOLUWA

51.73

ADMITTED

58

AGUNBIADE PRISCILLA

50.5

ADMITTED

59

KUJERO FOLADARA

50.4

ADMITTED

60

JOLAOGUN TOLAMISE

49.98

ADMITTED

61

ADETUNJI JAMES

49.88

ADMITTED

62

AGBOOLA FAVOUR

49.5

ADMITTED

63

SULLAYMAN ABDULBASIT

48.7

ADMITTED

64

IREKA INNOCENT

47.85

ADMITTED

65

HENRY FAVOUR

47.83

ADMITTED

66

CHINONSO CHUKWUMA

47.8

ADMITTED

67

OKERE DANIEL

47.8

ADMITTED

68

AKINOLA NAOMI

47.65

ADMITTED

69

AYOOLUWA HENRY

47.5

ADMITTED

70

EMMANUEL MUSTAPHA

46.6

ADMITTED

71

AYOOLA ADIGUN

46.49

ADMITTED

72

OLUWASHINA EMMANUEL

46.3

ADMITTED

73

JINMI SEGUN

46

ADMITTED

74

BALOGUN SOBHUR

46

ADMITTED

75

ABRAHAM DAMILARE

45.7

ADMITTED

76

GOODLUCK MIRACLE

45.65

ADMITTED

77

BOWOADE BLESSING

45.605

ADMITTED

78

NKENMELEM IMMACULATE

45.5

ADMITTED

79

ENAKHIFO JACINTA

45.03

ADMITTED

80

ODEDEJI DAVID

44.73

ADMITTED

81

AYEKUN IREOLA

44.3

ADMITTED

82

AKINTOMIWA AYO

44.27

ADMITTED

83

SAKA BLESSING

43.53

ADMITTED

84

AKERELE AKINYEMI

43.4

ADMITTED

85

BADEKALE AYOMIDE

43.33

ADMITTED

86

OLUKOYA ANJOLAOLUWA

43.02

ADMITTED

87

NTORLUE FAVOUR

43

ADMITTED

88

AJENIFUJA DARASIMI

42.5

ADMITTED

89

JEGEDE OLUWATOMISIN

42.35

ADMITTED

90

FAMUREWA TEMILOLUWA

42.165

ADMITTED

91

AGBOOLA FAVOUR

42

ADMITTED

92

AKINFENWA WHITNEY

41.96

ADMITTED

93

IKECHUKWU TOBE

41.73

ADMITTED

94

AKINSANYA LIGHT

40.7

ADMITTED

95

SALAMI AMJAHD

40.4

ADMITTED

96

ERAMSON JOHN

40

ADMITTED

97

OLAITAN SARAH

40

ADMITTED

98

BANJOKO TEMILOLUWA

24.16

RESIT

99

OBUTE PRAISE

30

RESIT

100

OKORO MAVERICK

32.08

RESIT

101

ADEBIMPE DARASIMI

34.16

RESIT

102

DISU ENIOLA

29.99

RESIT

103

CHUKWUKA DELIGHT

37.58

RESIT

104

EDEH EMMANUEL

36.2

RESIT

105

AMINU FARIDAT

35.8

RESIT

106

DUROSINMI PRECIOUS

34.99

RESIT

107

GODWIN JOSHUA OCHE

34

RESIT

108

AKINSANYA LUCAS

33

RESIT

109

AWOLAJA MOYOSOREOLUWA

33

RESIT

110

ODESHILO AYOMIDE

32.08

RESIT

111

KUNLE-OLALERU SIMILOLUWA

32.08

RESIT

112

ENIOLA GRACE

25.15

RESIT

113

IGBOANUSI WILLIAMS

24

RESIT

 

 For more enquiries and clarifications,

Call 08029961526/08167664858/08125749687/08182827599

 

Best wishes.

Admissions Committee

2019/2020 WAEC results

Number of A111%
Number of B28%
Number of B332%
Number of Credits41%
Number of passes (D7 & E8)0%

FERSCOAT AT A GLANCE

Our philosophy makes us distinct. We have zero tolerance for examination malpractice

0
STAFF STRENGTH
0
LEARNERS
0
LOCATIONS
0
YEARS IN THE BUSINESS

Our latest news

16 year old Okikiola Oluwanifemi Deborah has set a new Unified Tertiary Matriculation Examination (UTME) record for the school. The feat was

...

16 year old Johnson Emmanuel has set a new Unified Tertiary Matriculation Examination (UTME) record for the school. The feat was achieved after

...

16 year old Johnson Emmanuel has set a new Unified Tertiary Matriculation Examination (UTME) record for the school. The feat was achieved after

...